|
| Alliston Pentecostal Church | New Tecumseth |
|
| Barrie Free Methodist Church, Barrie - Cundles Rd E | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Native Friendship Centre, Barrie - 175 Bayfield St, Akwe:go Program | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Public Library, Barrie - 48 Dean Ave, Painswick Branch | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Public Library, Barrie - 555 Essa Rd, Holly Branch | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Public Library, Barrie - 60 Worsley St, Downtown Branch | Barrie |
|
| Barrie. Economic and Creative Development, Barrie - 24 Maple Ave, Small Business Centre of Barrie, Simcoe County and Orillia | Barrie |
|
| Barrie. Recreation and Culture Services, Recreation Programs | Barrie |
|
| Bethel Bible Church | Huron East |
|
| Bethel Pentecostal Assembly | Goderich |
|
| Bethel Pentecostal Church, Student Ministries | Stratford |
|
| Blyth Christian Reformed Church | North Huron |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Kids in Motion, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay, Before and After School Program | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay, Infant & Child Development Services | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Little Britain, Dr George Hall Childcare Centre | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Reach Youth Support Program, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Youth Programs, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of North Simcoe, Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre | Midland |
|
| Bracebridge United Church | Bracebridge |
|
| Calvary Baptist Church | Goderich |
|
| Camp Promise Barrie, Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| Canadian Baptists of Ontario and Quebec, Lakefield Baptist Church | Lakefield |
|
| Centralia Faith Tabernacle Church | Huron East |
|
| Chesley Baptist Church | Arran-Elderslie |
|
| Chippewas of Nawash Unceded First Nation, Neyaashiinigmiing - Lighthouse Rd, Nawash Native Child Welfare | Neyaashiinigmiing |
|
| Christadelphians at Shelburne, Worship Services | Amaranth |
|
| Christian Fellowship Chapel, Severn Township, Youth Groups | Severn |
|
| Church on the Hill, Orillia, Slingshot Kids | Orillia |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Creemore Campus, Clearview Community Church, Creemore Campus | Creemore |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Nottawa / Collingwood Campus, Clearview Community Church, Nottawa / Collingwood Campus | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Stayner Campus, Clearview Community Church, Stayner Campus | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Wasaga Beach Campus, Clearview Community Church, Wasaga Beach Campus | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Clearview Community Outreach, Mailing Address | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Cobourg Alliance Church, CAC Kids | Cobourg |
|
| Collingwood Youth Centre | Collingwood |
|
| Covenant Christian Community Church, Penetanguishene | Penetanguishene |
|
| Edmison Heights Bible Chapel | Peterborough |
|
| Elgin Missionary Church | Stratford |
|
| Elgin Missionary Church, Launch Pad | Stratford |
|
| Essa Public Library, Angus Branch, Essa Public Library, Angus Branch | Essa |
|
| Essa Public Library, Thornton Branch, Essa Public Library, Thornton Branch | Essa |
|
| Exeter Pentecostal Tabernacle | South Huron |
|
| Faith Evangelical Missionary Church, Wasaga Beach | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Faith Lutheran Church | Chatsworth |
|
| Fellowship Baptist Church Cobourg, Fellowship Baptist Church | Cobourg |
|
| First Christian Reformed Church of Orillia, Orillia, Community Groups | Orillia |
|
| First Presbyterian Church, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| Gentle Shepherd Community Church, Youth Programs | Grey Highlands |
|
| Georgian Bay. Municipal Office, Baxter Ward Community Centre | Georgian Bay Township |
|
| Glowing Hearts Charity, No Physical Address | |
|
| Grey County., Owen Sound - 8th St E, Business Enterprise Centre - Owen Sound and Area | Owen Sound |
|
| Hanover Missionary Church | Hanover |
|
| Hillside Bible Chapel, Youth, women's and men's groups | Orillia |
|
| Hope Community Christian Church | Severn |
|
| Huron Chapel Evangelical Missionary Church | Central Huron |
|
| Huron Perth Junior Farmers, No Physical Address | |
|
| Junior Achievement of Central Ontario | Toronto |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Haliburton - Park St, Haliburton Highland Chapter | Haliburton |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Kawartha Lakes - Mailing Address, Kawartha Lakes Chapter | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Kingswood Life Centre, Peterborough Chapter | Peterborough |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Lakefield - Bridge St, Lakefield Chapter | Lakefield |
|
| Lakeview Conservative Mennonite Church | Bluewater |
|
| Lighthouse Fellowship Baptist Church | Kincardine |
|
| Listowel Evangelical Missionary Church | North Perth |
|
| Listowel Pentecostal Church | North Perth |
|
| Living Faith Community Presbyterian Church | Essa |
|
| Meeting Place Tobermory (The) | Tobermory |
|
| Memorial Baptist Church, Kids' Church | Stratford |
|
| Memorial Baptist Church, MBC Daycamp | Stratford |
|
| Midland, Town of., Midland - Len Self Blvd - NSSRC, North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre | Midland |
|
| Milverton Christian Fellowship | Perth East |
|
| Moose Deer Point First Nation, Mactier - 1025C Mitawbik Rd, Health Services | Georgian Bay Township |
|
| Muskoka Small Business Centre | Bracebridge |
|
| M'Wikwedong Indigenous Friendship Centre | Owen Sound |
|
| New Life Church, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| New Life Fellowship Baptist Church | Innisfil |
|
| Next Gen Men | Simcoe |
|
| Next Gen Men, NGM Boys+ Club | Simcoe |
|
| Nogojiwanong Friendship Centre, Akwe:go Urban Aboriginal Children's Program | Peterborough |
|
| Nogojiwanong Friendship Centre, Wasa-Nabin | Peterborough |
|
| Northumberland Promise Ministry | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Youth Unlimited, Cobourg | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Youth Unlimited, The Beacon Youth Centre, Brighton | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Orillia Alliance Church | Orillia |
|
| Perth East. Municipal Office, Perth East Recreation Complex, Perth East Youth Action Council | Perth East |
|
| Peterborough Youth Commission | Peterborough |
|
| Port Elgin Missionary Church | Port Elgin |
|
| Port Elgin United Church | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Salvation Army Orillia Citadel (The), Youth Services, Orillia - Coldwater Rd W | Orillia |
|
| Scouts Canada, White Pine Council | Durham Region |
|
| Shaks World Community Centre, 59 Maple Ave, Youth Programs | Barrie |
|
| Sixth Line Church | Stayner |
|
| South End Fellowship Baptist Church | Owen Sound |
|
| South Shore Evangelical Missionary Church | Callander |
|
| St Athanasius Anglican Church | Orillia |
|
| St James Roman Catholic Church, Seaforth | Huron East |
|
| St John Ambulance, St John Ambulance Stratford-Perth, St John Ambulance Courses | Stratford |
|
| St John Vianney Church, Youth / Children's Groups | Barrie |
|
| St John's Presbyterian Church, Bradford | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| St Marys. Municipal Office, Pyramid Recreation Centre, St Marys Youth Centre | St Marys |
|
| St Patrick's Roman Catholic Church, Dublin | West Perth |
|
| St Patrick's Roman Catholic Church, Kinkora | Perth East |
|
| St Paul the Apostle Catholic Church, Alliston | New Tecumseth |
|
| Stratford Christian Reformed Church, Cadets | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Christian Reformed Church, Gems | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Perth Centre for Business | Stratford |
|
| Trinity Anglican Church, Bradford | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| United Church of Canada, Norwood United Church | Asphodel-Norwood |
|
| Vanastra Community Christian Reformed Church | Huron East |
|
| Wellington Street Pentecostal Church | Bracebridge |
|
| Willow Creek Baptist Church, Midhurst | Springwater |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, Barrie - Bayfield St, Youth Community Action Network Program | Barrie |
|
| Youth for Christ - Youth Unlimited, West Perth Youth Centre | West Perth |
|
| Youth Unlimited, Alliston, Youth Unlimited YFC Alliston | New Tecumseth |
|
| Youth Unlimited, Huntsville, The Door Youth Centre, Huntsville | Huntsville |
|
| Youth Unlimited, Orangeville, The Door Youth Centre, Orangeville | Orangeville |
|
| Youth Unlimited North Huron, Wingham, Youth for Christ | North Huron |
|
| Youth Unlimited YFC North Perth, Listowel | North Perth |
|
| Youth Unlimited YFC Stratford, Stratford, YFC / Youth Unlimited Stratford | Stratford |