|
| Active Lifestyles Centre Grey Bruce | Owen Sound |
|
| Adult Learning Centres Grey-Bruce-Georgian, Owen Sound | Owen Sound |
|
| Askennonia Senior Centre | Midland |
|
| Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority, Day Camps, Exeter | South Huron |
|
| Barrie Art Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Computer and Technology Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Literacy Council, Barrie - Bradford St | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Modern Quilt Guild | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Pipes and Drums | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Region Innovation Xchange, No Physical Address | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Thornton Fiddle Club | Essa |
|
| Barrie Woodcarvers Club | Utopia |
|
| Barrie Writers' Club | Barrie |
|
| Blue Mountain School of Landscape Painting | Blue Mountains |
|
| Bluewater District School Board, Community Education / Community Use, Chesley - Central Office | Arran-Elderslie |
|
| Bluewater District School Board, Wiarton, Bluewater Outdoor Education Centre | South Bruce Peninsula |
|
| Bruce County Public Library, Southampton, Bruce County Public Library, Southampton Branch | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Bruce County. Human Services Children's Services, Chesley, EarlyON Child and Family Centre | Arran-Elderslie |
|
| Bruce County. Human Services Children's Services, Kincardine, EarlyON Child and Family Centre | Kincardine |
|
| Bruce County. Human Services Children's Services, Port Elgin, EarlyON Child and Family Centre | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Bruce County. Human Services Children's Services, Wiarton, EarlyON Child and Family Centre | South Bruce Peninsula |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Peterborough - 2505 Pioneer Rd, Environment Centre - Peterborough | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Camp Kawartha, Peterborough - 2505 Pioneer Rd, Facility Rentals | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Canada Learning Code, Online/Web Service | |
|
| Canadian Authors Association, Peterborough and Area Branch | Orillia |
|
| Canadian Mental Health Association. Simcoe County Branch, Barrie - 128 Anne St S, Urban Pantry Program - Cooking UP Workshops | Barrie |
|
| Central Ontario Media Professionals Organization | Cramahe |
|
| Cephas Christian Reformed Church, Cephas Church | Peterborough |
|
| Chabad Jewish Centre, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Christopher Leadership Course, No Physical Address | Stratford |
|
| Collège Boréal, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Collingwood Leisure Time Club | Collingwood |
|
| Collingwood Public Library, Computer Literacy Services | Collingwood |
|
| Collingwood Rod and Gun Club | Collingwood |
|
| Community Training and Development Centre for Innovation and Improvement, Cobourg, Cobourg Office | Cobourg |
|
| Denim 'N Lace Square Dance Club | Grey Highlands |
|
| Editors Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Elephant Thoughts Educational Outreach, Kimbercote Retreat Centre, Kimbercote Centre | Blue Mountains |
|
| Elizabeth Kellogg, Singing Lessons | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| Firearm Safety Education Service of Ontario, Mailing Address | Orillia |
|
| Firebird Community Cycle | Barrie |
|
| Food Not Bombs | Peterborough |
|
| Gallery Stratford, Summer Arts Studio | Stratford |
|
| Gateway Centre for Learning, Computer Training | Midland |
|
| Gateway Centre for Learning | Midland |
|
| Georgian Bay Mnidoo Gamii Biosphere, Georgian Bay Biosphere Reserve | Parry Sound |
|
| Georgian Bay Photography Club | Collingwood |
|
| Georgian Bay Quilters Guild | Penetanguishene |
|
| Georgian Bay Turtle Hospital | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Georgian College, Barrie Campus - Bldg E - Room E100, Georgian Dining Room | Barrie |
|
| Georgian College, Barrie Campus - Bldg E - Room E211, Continuing Education | Barrie |
|
| Georgian Quilters Guild | Meaford |
|
| Georgian Shores Swinging Seniors Club | Midland |
|
| Glowing Hearts Charity, No Physical Address | |
|
| Glowing Hearts Charity, Various Locations - Barrie, Midland and Orillia, Instrumental Music Programs | Simcoe County |
|
| Go Figure Nottawa, Art Open Studio for Drawing & Painting with a Model | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Gravenhurst Against Poverty, Gravenhurst, Wellness Program | Gravenhurst |
|
| GreenUP, Ecology Park | Peterborough |
|
| Grey County. Early Learning and Child Care, M'Wikwedong Indigenous Friendship Centre, EarlyON Child and Family Centre at M'Wikwedong Indigenous Friendship Centre | Owen Sound |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Bracebridge | Bracebridge |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Parry Sound | Parry Sound |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Powassan | Powassan |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Sundridge | Sundridge |
|
| Heartfelt Music & Productions | St Marys |
|
| Hermione Presents Interdisciplinary Arts Productions Inc, Stratford - various locations, SpringWorks: indie theatre & arts festivals | Stratford |
|
| Hidden Acres Mennonite Camp and Retreat Centre | Wilmot Township |
|
| Hidden Bay Outdoor Education Centre | McDougall |
|
| Hummingbird Montessori School | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Huntsville Art Society, Huntsville | Huntsville |
|
| Huron County Library, Bayfield Branch, Library Services | Bluewater |
|
| Huron County Library, Blyth Branch, Library Services | North Huron |
|
| Huron County Library, Brussels Branch, Library Services | Huron East |
|
| Huron County Library, Clinton - Administrative Office, Administration Office | Bluewater |
|
| Huron County Library, Clinton Branch, Library Services | Bluewater |
|
| Huron County Library, Exeter Branch, Library Services | South Huron |
|
| Huron County Library, Goderich Branch, Library Services | Goderich |
|
| Huron County Library, Hensall Branch, Library Services | Bluewater |
|
| Huron County Library, Howick Branch, Library Services | Howick |
|
| Huron County Library, Kirkton Branch, Library Services | West Perth |
|
| Huron County Library, Seaforth Branch, Library Services | Huron East |
|
| Huron County Library, Wingham - Alice Munro Public Library, Library Services | North Huron |
|
| Huron County Library, Zurich Branch, Library Services | Bluewater |
|
| Huron County. Municipal Office, Children's Services - EarlyON Child and Family Administrative Centre, Clinton - Jacob Memorial Building | Central Huron |
|
| Huron Perth Quilters Guild | West Perth |
|
| Huron Waves Music Festival | |
|
| Huronia Handweavers | Springwater |
|
| Huronia Spinners Guild | Minesing |
|
| Inclusion Northumberland, Campbellford Community Resource Centre, Campbellford - Bridge St E | Campbellford |
|
| Katt Baxter's Music Studio | Cobourg |
|
| Kawartha Hooks and Needles Guild, No Physical Address | Peterborough |
|
| Kawartha Potters Guild | Peterborough |
|
| Kempenfelt Quilters Guild | Barrie |
|
| Keystone Child, Youth and Family Services, Keystone Prevention Programs, Owen Sound - 3rd Ave W | Owen Sound |
|
| Kids for Turtles Environmental Education, Invasive Species Pulls, Orillia | Orillia |
|
| Kids for Turtles Environmental Education, Orillia | Orillia |
|
| Lake Huron Coastal Centre, No Physical Address | Goderich |
|
| Lake Simcoe Region Conservation Authority [Central East], Bradford West Gwillimbury, Scanlon Creek Conservation Area | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Lake Simcoe Region Conservation Authority [Central East], Bradford West Gwillimbury, Scanlon Creek Nature Centre - Outdoor Environmental Education Program | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Lakeshore Quilters Guild | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| Lakeshore Waves Modern Square Dance Club | Cobourg |
|
| Lift Lock Square Dance Club | Peterborough |
|
| Line Dancing Classes, Barrie - St George's Anglican Church | Barrie |
|
| MacLaren Art Centre, Art Classes and Day Camps for Children and Youth | Barrie |
|
| MacLaren Art Centre | Barrie |
|
| Meeting Place Tobermory (The), Community Food Programs | Tobermory |
|
| Midland District Camera Club, No physical address | Midland |
|
| Moose Deer Point First Nation, Mactier - 1025C Mitawbik Rd, Health Services | Georgian Bay Township |
|
| Music and Opera Appreciation Inc, Music and Opera Appreciation | Stratford |
|
| Muskoka Arts and Crafts, Chapel Gallery, The Chapel Gallery | Bracebridge |
|
| Muskoka Chautauqua, Arts in Education | Muskoka Lakes Township |
|
| Muskoka Music Centre, Huntsville | Huntsville |
|
| Nogojiwanong Friendship Centre, Healthy Living Program | Peterborough |
|
| Northumberland Hills Stitchery Guild | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Hooks and Needles Guild | Northumberland County |
|
| Northumberland New Ventures Band | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Photography Club | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Rug Hookers | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Woodcarvers | |
|
| Nottawasaga Handweavers and Spinners Guild | New Tecumseth |
|
| Nottawasaga Valley Conservation Authority, Tiffin Centre for Conservation | Utopia |
|
| Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters, Mario Cortellucci Hunting & Fishing Heritage Centre | Peterborough |
|
| Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters, Mobile Service, TackleShare Program | Peterborough |
|
| Ontario Hooking Craft Guild, Mailing Address | Minesing |
|
| Ontario Registered Music Teachers Association, No Physical Address | Barrie |
|
| Orillia and District Camera Club, Orillia Rotary Place | Orillia |
|
| Orillia and District Literacy Council, Orillia | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Music Centre | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Quilter's Guild | Orillia |
|
| Osprey Museum | Grey Highlands |
|
| Peterborough & District Woodcarvers | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Public Health, Peterborough - King St, Nutrition Promotion | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Radio Control Model Flying Club, Peterborough - Mailing Address | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Scottish Country Dancers | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Suzuki School of Music, No Physical Address | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Weavers' and Spinners' Guild | Peterborough |
|
| Photo 55, Cobourg Community Centre | Cobourg |
|
| Pine Tree Quilters' Guild of Muskoka, Meeting Location | Bracebridge |
|
| Playmakers! Theatre School | Stratford |
|
| Prime Time Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Progressive Training College of Business and Health, Barrie Campus | Barrie |
|
| Quest Art School + Gallery, King St | Midland |
|
| Quest Art School + Gallery, Young Artists' Program, King St | Midland |
|
| Quilts for Cancer Peterborough County, Mailing Address | Peterborough |
|
| Ramara Township, Ramara Library Quilt Club, Brechin - Hwy 12 | Ramara |
|
| RC4G Peterborough, Rock Music Programs | Peterborough |
|
| Ryde Community Co-operative | Gravenhurst |
|
| Scottish Country Dancing Group, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Seventh-Day Adventist Church, Owen Sound | Owen Sound |
|
| Shakespeare Quilt Club | Perth East |
|
| Simcoe County District School Board, Adult Learning and Continuing Education Department, Midhurst - Education Centre | Springwater |
|
| Simcoe County District School Board, Barrie Learning Centre, International and Indigenous Languages Program | Barrie |
|
| Simcoe County District School Board, Barrie Learning Centre, Learning Centre, Barrie Learning Centre | Barrie |
|
| Simcoe County District School Board, Barrie Learning Centre, Literacy and Basic Skills | Barrie |
|
| Simcoe County District School Board, Learning Centre, Orillia Learning Centre, Orillia Learning Centre Campus | Orillia |
|
| Simcoe County Embroidery Guild | Springwater |
|
| Simcoe County Quilters Guild | Springwater |
|
| Simcoe Knitters for Global Warmth | Orillia |
|
| Simcoe Muskoka Catholic District School Board, Barrie - Alliance Blvd, Catholic Education Centre | Barrie |
|
| Sistema Huronia Music Academy, Midland | Midland |
|
| Slope to Shore Quilters' Guild | Wasaga Beach |
|
| South East Grey Community Health Centre, Dundalk - Artemesia St, Erskine Community Health Centre | Southgate |
|
| South East Grey Community Health Centre, Markdale | Grey Highlands |
|
| St George's Quilters | Barrie |
|
| St Marys Clicks - Photography Club | St Marys |
|
| St. Mark's Quilters | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| Stay at Home Support Services, Huntsville - No Physical Address | Huntsville |
|
| Stonetowne Quilters Guild, Pyramid Centre, St Marys | St Marys |
|
| Storytelling Orillia | Orillia |
|
| Stratford Police Pipes and Drums | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Public Library, Technology Tutors | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Scottish Country Dancers | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Summer Music, Stratford | Stratford |
|
| Studio 201 | Peterborough |
|
| Summer Music, Mailing Address | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Sydenham Conservation Foundation | |
|
| Talk is Free Theatre | Barrie |
|
| The Abundance Project | Trent Hills |
|
| The Local Community Food Centre | Stratford |
|
| The Ship's Company of Penetanguishene | Penetanguishene |
|
| Theatre Collingwood, March Break Drama Program | Collingwood |
|
| Toastmasters, Grey, Bruce and Collingwood | Grey County |
|
| Township of Severn, Washago Community Centre | Severn |
|
| Upper Thames River Conservation Authority, St. Marys, Wildwood Conservation Area | St Marys |
|
| Violin Lessons with Deborah Henderson | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| Volunteer Stitchers of Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Warkworth Spinners and Weavers Guild, Warkworth - Mailing Address | Trent Hills |
|
| Wasaga Artists | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Beach Public Library, Tech Help | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Community Theatre | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Woodworkers Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Writers Club | Wasaga Beach |